Our Graduates


The following is a list of our graduates. If you have additions or corrections, please email genproofstudy@gmail.com.

Group 48 - Liz Stratton, Mentor
Michele Doyle
Renita Ford-Collier
Michele McVay Levandoski
Christine Goodenough Roberts
JoEllen Coldwell Schaffer

Group 47 - Stacy Anderson, Mentor
Amanda Perrine
Art Crawford
Jim Thornhill
Karen Beal
Kathryn McGann
Moira Conlan
Shanda Solomon
Stacy Boatman

Group 46 - Angela Packer McGhie, CG, Mentor
Anne Smittle
Beverly Duncan
David Robinson
Debbie Hadley
Jana Heuer
Karen J. Matheson
Laura C. Lorenzana
Linda Hayes
Patricia M. Thomas
Pauline Merrick
Susan Streeter
Wendy Wilson Spooner

Group 45 - Michele Lewis, Mentor
LeRoy Atkins
Clare Cook
Trudie Davis-Long
Teresa Kahle
Anne Messager
Mary Ann Schaefer

Group 44 - Liz Stratton, Mentor
Patricia L. Duro
Michelle Entrop
Carol D. Genung
Kathleen Marie Utter King
Barbara J. Snow
Teri Wheeler

Group 43 - Cafi Cohen, Mentor
Gary Ball-Kilbourne
Craig S. Campbell
Lynda Chiotti
Carol Conroy
Maura Flood
Susan der Kinderen
Emily Moore
Barbara Richards
Jeanie Roberts
Cindy Walton
Kim Gehrman White

Group 42 - Melanie Holtz, Mentor
Danell Attman-Newell
Jackie Baker
Jane Davis
Cynthia J. Guffey
Deborah Hoskins
Mary Kathryn Kozy
Elizabeth O'Neal
Constance Schotts
Joseph Sheppard

Group 41 - Brenda Wheeler, Mentor
Jennifer Barber
Sandy Barnett, MA
Deborah Harvey
Dianne Holley
Anne Kasuboski
Heather Kramer
Janice Lovelace
Michelle Roy
Ginger Smith
Leslie Tomlinson

Group 40 - Michele Lewis, Mentor
Jan Ahrens
Rene Baron
Michelle Colquitt
Heidi Corning
Tammy Hallstein
Janis Martin
Merna Wallace McClenathen
Cathy Naborowski
Jodi Roessler
Diana Watson
Connie Yen

Group 39 - Wevonneda Minis, Mentor
Laurie G. Kolstead
Kelvin Kramer
Seth Taplin

Group 38 - Cari Taplin, CG, Mentor
Marie Bittikofer
Deborah Dale
Diane Goodboe
Sara Kidd
Laura Mackinson
Michelle Mattis
Babs Robinson

Group 37 - Liz Stratton, Mentor
Stacy Anderson
Kay Bauman
Mike Bronner
Kelly Grayson
Dana Leeds
Lawrence Moura
Lynn Tenney

Group 36 - Julie George, Mentor
Dannie Altman-Newell
Norah Glover
Susie Grohs
Tammy Hallstein
Debi Marheine
Nichole Wing

Group 35 - Shelley Bishop, Mentor
Annette Gibbs
Valerie Hansen
Cheryll Toney Holley
Conni Johnson
Angela Kraft
Dave Strausfeld

Group 34 - Melanie Holtz, CG, Mentor
Lesley Carter
Debra McLaughlin-Dumas
Melissa Haskell
Paula Haymon
Pamela Hill Orcutt
Kim Ostermyer

Group 32 - Michael Hait, CG, Mentor
Sheila Benedict
Helen Haldeman Daglas
Lisa Ferrand Hunter
Elizabeth Jean Pellicane
Kay Rudolph


Group 31 - Darcie Hind Posz, CG, Mentor
Sandra Farmer
Renita Fold-Collier
Sandra Page
Sarah Thomson

Group 30 - Judy Kellar Fox, CG, Mentor
Dawn Carlile
Doris Cruickshank
JoAnne Haugen
Jeanette Hopkins
Susan LeBlanc
Rhonda Rockwell
Judi Scott
Pam Vestal

Group 29 - Susan Michael, CG, Mentor
Karlene Howell Ferguson
Janice M. Isosaari
Marguerite H. Scully

Group 28 - Cari Taplin, CG, Mentor

Group 27 - Wevonneda Minis, Mentor

Group 26 - Cafi Cohen, Mentor
Alice Cobb
Deena Coutant
Suzanne Gagnon

Group 25 - Debra Hoffman, Mentor

Group 23 - Liz Stratton, Mentor
Judy Linnebach
Leon Zimlich

Group 22 - Christine Sharbrough, CG, Mentor

Group 21- Corey Oiesen, Mentor

Group 20 - Debbie Parker Wayne, CG, Mentor

Group 19 - Steve Buffat, Mentor

Group 18 - Karen Stanbary, CG, Mentor

Group 17 - Debra Hoffman, Mentor

Group 16 - Rebecca Koford, CG, Mentor

Group 15 - Julie George, Mentor

Group 14 - Michele Goodrum, Mentor
Roxanne Infante
Angela Kraft
Ginger Smith
Denise Taylor

Group 13 - Kimberly Powell, Mentor

Group 12 - Tina Sansone, Mentor

Group 11 - Brenda Wheeler, Mentor

Group 10 - Tonya Hull

Group 8 - Melanie Holtz, CG, Mentor

Group 7 - Michael Hait, CG, Mentor
Claire Varrieur Butler
Lori Cook-Folger
Kristine Evans
Carol Genung
Nicole LaRue

Group 6 - Barbara Mathews, CG, Mentor
Mike Bronner
Leann Clark Carroll
Marci Garnett
Patricia Kinzie
Caroline Pointer
Wendy Grant Walter

Group 5 - Debbie Hooper, CG, Mentor

Group 4 - Alison Hare, CG, Mentor

Group 3 - Julie Michutka, Mentor
Shirley Richison Fields
Cathy von Hassel-Davies
Chuck McGee
Kathleen Mirabella
Lynn Parent
Dave Robison
Deborah Stewart

Group 2 - Harold Henderson, CG, Mentor

Group 1 - Thomas W. Jones, PhD, CG, CGL, Mentor

No comments:

Post a Comment